Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!
Unione Industriali Torino
Seguici su     
BLOG OPEN UI

ENGLISH   |   UI FOR YOU   |   Login

CHI SIAMO

Consiglio Generale  2021-2023

Presidente

Giorgio

Marsiaj

Sabelt S.p.A.

 

 

 

 

Vice Presidenti

Antonio

Calabrò

Fondazione Pirelli

Massimiliano

Cipolletta

Scai S.p.A.

Alberto

Dal Poz

Co.mec. S.p.A.

Anna

Ferrino

Ferrino & C. S.p.A.

Marco

Lavazza

Luigi Lavazza S.p.A.

Manuele

Musso

Space 2000 S.p.A.

Stefano

Serra

Teseo S.p.A.

       

Presidente Piccola Industria

Giovanni

Fracasso

Overlab S.r.l.

       

Presidente Gruppo Giovani

Alberto

Lazzaro

Wisildent S.r.l.

 

 

 

 

Consiglieri

(Durata carica: 2021 - 2023)

Silvio Pietro

Angori

Pininfarina S.p.A.

Enrico

Audano

Norauto Italia S.p.A.

Maurizio

Bazzano

Marcopolo S.r.l.

Giuseppe

Bergesio

Iren Energia S.p.A.

Andrea

Bianco

Elbi International S.p.A.

Luigi

Bocchiotti

CDC S.p.A.

Marco

Boglione

Basicitalia S.p.A.

Carlo Emanuele

Bona

Vincenzo Bona S.p.A.

Luciano

Bonaria

Spea S.p.A.

Daniele

Borlatto

Ahltrom - Munksjo Italia S.p.A.

Gustavo

Bracco

Pirelli Industrie Pneumatici S.r.l.

Giovanni

Brianza

Fenice - Qualità per l'ambiente S.p.A.

Giacomo

Cacciabue

Kostal Italia S.r.l.

Gianfranco

Carbonato

Prima Industrie S.p.A.

Antonio

Casu

Italdesign - Giugiaro S.p.A.

Giovanni

Ceresa

F.lli Ceresa S.p.A. a socio unico

Carlo

Colombino

Cave Germaire S.p.A.

Alberto

Crivello

Safim S.p.A. a socio unico

Carlo

De Benedetti

Editoriale Domani S.p.A.

Federico

De Giuli

Carlina S.r.l. - NH Collection

Marco

Della Monica

Ferrovie dello Stato S.p.A. Holding c/o Trenitalia S.p.A.

Bruno

Di Stasio

Seven S.p.A.

Vittorio

Di Tomaso

Maize S.r.l.

Felice Fulvio

Faraci

Metroconsult S.r.l.

Paolo Maria

Ferrero Varsino

Skf Industrie S.p.A.

Claudio

Fiorentini

Enel Distribuzione S.p.A.

Giovanni

Fracasso

Overlab S.r.l.

Gianluigi

Gado

Iscot Italia S.p.A.

Dario

Gallina

Dott. Gallina S.r.l.

Carlo Antonio

Gandini

Autec Service S.r.l.

Giorgia

Garola

Scam S.p.A. Società di condensaz. ed applicaz. meccaniche

Marco Gabriele

Gay

Web Working S.r.l.

Vincenzo

Ilotte

2A S.p.A. divisione cerniere

Francesco

Joly

Finder S.p.A.

Alberto

Lazzaro

Wisildent S.r.l.

Ruggero

Lenti

Rugger S.p.A.

Lamberto

Mancini

GL Events Italia S.p.A.

Fabio

Marchi

E.C.A.S. S.p.A. - Casa di cura Fornaca

Gabriella

Marchioni Bocca

Lamebo S.r.l.

Antonio

Marino

Althea Italia S.p.A.

Antonella

Martinetto

Remmert S.p.A.

Antonio

Mattio

Collegio Costruttori Edili - Ance Torino

Licia

Mattioli

Mattioli S.p.A.

Matteo

Mazzoni

Durbiano S.r.l.

Simone

Miatton

S.p.A. Michelin Italiana con socio unico

Rinaldo

Ocleppo

Dylog Italia S.p.A.

Giovanni

Ossola

A.T.I.V.A. S.p.A. Autostrada Torino Ivrea Valle D'Aosta

Paolo

Parato

Maraschi & Quirici S.p.A.

Edoardo

Pavesio

Silatech S.r.l.

Giorgio

Pertile

Tessitura Pertile S.r.l.

Stefania

Pezzetti

TNT Global Express S.r.l.

Alberto

Picco

Picco & Martini S.r.l.

Marco

Piccolo

Reynaldi S.r.l.

Giuseppe

Pichetto

 

Sergio

Pininfarina

Tuc S.r.l.

Giorgio

Possio

Spesso Gaskets S.r.l

Edoardo

Pozzoli

Centrale del latte d'Italia S.p.A.

Riccardo

Procacci

Ge Avio S.r.l.

Gianluca

Pulvirenti

De Agostini Scuola S.p.A.

Bruno

Rambaudi

 

Francesco

Rangoni

Dual Sanitaly S.p.A.

Agostino

Re Rebaudengo

Asja Ambiente Italia S.p.A.

Renato

Rolle

F.A.C.E.M. S.p.A.

Giovanni

Ronca

Telecom Italia S.p.A. - TIM S.p.A.

Federico

Sandrone

Coesa S.r.l.

Filippo

Sertorio

Farmaceutici Procemsa S.p.A.

Pietro

Tancredi

Bi Elle S.r.l.

Marco

Tasso

Telecom Italia S.p.A. - TIM S.p.A.

Alberto

Tazzetti

Sicurezza Lavoro S.r.l.

Bruno

Ulivi

MIT S.r.l.

Marco

Zoff

Leonardo S.p.A. divisione velivoli

 

 

 

 

Probiviri

(Durata carica: 2019 - 2023)

Alessandro

Barberis

 

 

Giulio

Bianchini

Simpro S.p.A.

Francesco

Devalle

   

Giuseppe

Donato

   

Alberto

Ferrino

Ferrino & C. S.p.A.

Luca

Ghione

Cave Germaire S.p.A.

 

 

 

 

Revisori Contabili

(Durata carica: 2019 - 2023)

Massimo

Aruga

Praxi Intellectual Property S.p.A.

Giorgio

Barbieri - suppl.

Deloitte & Touche S.p.A.

Barbara Maria

Barreca - Pres.

B18 Consulting S.r.l.

Emanuela

Barreri - suppl.

Environment Park S.p.A.

Luciano

Mattioli

Mattioli S.p.A.

 

 

 

 

Past President

Dario

Gallina

Dott. Gallina S.r.l.

Gianfranco

Carbonato

Prima Industrie S.p.A.

Carlo

De Benedetti

 

Licia

Mattioli

Mattioli S.p.A.

Giuseppe

Pichetto

 

Bruno

Rambaudi

 

Alberto

Tazzetti

Sicurezza Lavoro S.r.l.

     
     
PRIVACY    DISCLAIMER    CREDITS   
UNIONE INDUSTRIALI TORINO - VIA MANFREDO FANTI, 17 - 10128 TORINO - T (+39) 011 57181 F (+39) 011 544634 - COD. FISCALE 80082190010