Seguici su       

ENGLISH   |   UI FOR YOU   |   Login
 
 

Consiglio Generale

Presidente

Dario Gallina

Dott. Gallina Srl

     

Vice Presidenti

Pierpaolo Antonioli

General Motors Global Propulsion Systems Torino Srl

 

Massimiliano Cipolletta

C.A.I. SCAI Spa

 

Giorgio Marsiaj

Sabelt Spa

     

Consiglieri

Oreste Accornero

Rototech Srl

(Durata carica 2016-2019)

Silvio Pietro Angori

Pininfarina Spa

 

Roberto Balma

Crab Holding Spa

 

Alberto Maria Barberis

Protocube Srl

 

Francesco Bianchi

Poste Italiane Spa

 

Andrea Bianco

Elbi International Spa

 

Luigi Boggio

Studio Torta Spa

 

Marco Boglione

Basic Italia Spa

 

Luciano Bonaria

Spea Spa

 

Daniele Borlatto

Munksjo Italia Spa

 

Pier Borra

Società Italiana per il Gas Spa       

 

Giacomo Cacciabue

Kostal Italia Srl

 

Matteo Canelli

Larc Spa

 

Gianpaolo Ceva

Skf Industrie Spa

 

Alessandro Cherio

Collegio Costruttori Edili - Ance Torino

 

Carlo Colombino

Cave Germaire Spa

 

Silvano Cordero

Keltermica Cordero Srl

 

Alberto Dal Poz

CO.MEC. Spa

 

Federico De Giuli

Nh Italia Spa - Hotel Nh Santo Stefano

 

Bruno Di Stasio

Seven Spa

 

Umberto Diamante

Res Nova Spa

 

Luca Ferrari

Manifattura Tessile Di Nole M.T. Spa

 

Anna Ferrino

Ferrino & C Spa

 

Claudio Fiorentini

Enel Italia Srl

 

Roberto Luciano Forresu

Pirelli Industrie Pneumatici Srl

 

Giovanni Fracasso

Dooh.It Srl

 

Federica Galleano

Gi.Ma Srl

 

Giorgia Garola

Scam Spa

 

Riccardo Ghidella

Fenice - Qualità per l'ambiente Spa

 

Enrico Ghiggia

F.lli Ghiggia Srl

 

Vincenzo Ilotte

2A Spa - Divisione cerniere

 

Francesco Joly

Finder Spa

 

Marco Lavazza

Luigi Lavazza Spa

 

Gabriella Marchioni Bocca

Lamebo Srl

 

Antonio Marino

Higea Spa

 

Silvio Marioni

Tekspan Spa

 

Luciano Mattioli

Mattioli Spa

 

Pietro Mulatero

Fata Logistic Systems Spa

 

Rinaldo Ocleppo

Dylog Italia Spa

 

Giovanni Ossola

A.T.I.V.A. Spa

 

Paolo Parato

Maraschi & Quirici Spa

 

Riccardo Pesce

Poligrafico Roggero & Tortia Spa

 

Alberto Peyrani

Olsa Spa

 

Stefania Pezzetti

Tnt Global Express Spa

 

Alberto Picco

Picco & Martini Srl

 

Giorgio Possio

Spesso Gaskets Srl

 

Riccardo Procacci

Ge Avio Srl

 

Giuseppe Proto

Sadem Spa

 

Gian Luca Pulvirenti

De Agostini Scuola Spa

 

Stefano Quercetti

Quercetti & C. Spa

 

Francesca Raciti

Ferrovie Dello Stato Spa Holding

 

Carlo Radicci

Caseificio Pugliese F.lli Radicci Spa

 

Giovanni Radis

Finance Evolution Srl

 

Massimo Re

L'Oreal Italia Spa

 

Lorenzo Rosso

Spa Michelin Italiana 

 

Maurizio Scaccabarozzi

Telecom Italia Spa

 

Stefano Serra

Teseo Spa  - Clemessy Italy

 

Filippo Sertorio

Farmaceutici Procemsa Spa

 

Marco Toneatto

Manpower Srl 

 

Luca Tonelli

San Carlo Viaggi Srl

 

Cristina Tumiatti

Sea Marconi Technologies Sas

 

Bruno Ulivi

Mit Srl

 

Angelo Zaccari

Eni Spa

 

Riccardo Zanuttini

Compensati Toro Spa

     

Probiviri

Alessandro Barberis

 

(Durata carica 2014-2018)

Giulio Bianchini

Simpro Spa

 

Francesco Devalle

 
 

Giuseppe Ferrero

Presider Spa

 

Alberto Ferrino

Ferrino & C Spa

 

Bruno Ghione

General Marmi Srl

     

Revisori Contabili

Massimo Aruga

Praxi Intellectual Properity Spa

(Durata carica 2014-2018)

Giorgio Barbieri

Deloitte & Touche Spa

 

Giovanni Carmagnola

Stamperia Artistica Nazionale Spa

 

Ettore Durbiano

Durbiano Srl

 

Carla Ubertalli

 
     

Past President

Gianfranco Carbonato

Prima Industrie Spa

(aggiornato a ottobre 2016)

Carlo De Benedetti

 
 

Licia Mattioli

Mattioli Spa

 

Giuseppe Pichetto

 
 

Bruno Rambaudi

 

 

Alberto Tazzetti

Sicurezza Lavoro Srl

 

 
UNIONE INDUSTRIALE TORINO - VIA MANFREDO FANTI, 17 - 10128 TORINO - T (+39) 011 57181 F (+39) 011 544634 - COD. FISCALE 80082190010